Fiche Technique (Next Mutation Série TV 1997)

Metteurs en scène

Robert Lee (8 episodes, 1997-1998)
James Taylor (2 episodes, 1997)
Ed Anders (inconnu)
Richard Flower (inconnu)

Scénaristes

Kevin Eastman (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Peter Laird (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dan Clark (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Rhonda Smiley (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Alan Swayze (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Todd Swift (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Eric Weinthal (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Producteurs

Randy Cheveldave Producteur (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Allan Levine Producteur exécutif (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Rosanne Milliken Producteur associé (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
James Shavick Producteur (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Musiques

Larry Seymour (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeremy Sweet (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Cinématographie

Henry Chan (26 episodes, 1997-1998)

Montage

Joseph Fitzpatrick (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Dona Noga (épisode(s) inconnu(s))
Grace Yuen (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Casting

Maureen Webb (1 episode, 1997)

Directeur artistique

Tink (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Costumes

Siobhan Gray (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Maquillage

Adam Behr Maquilleur (4 episodes, 1998)
Elissa B. Frittaion Maquilleur (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Gestion de la production

Colette Aubin Gestionnaire de la production (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dan Clarke Directeur d’unité (épisode(s) inconnu(s))

Assistants

Suzan Derkson second assistant director / first assistant director (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Christopher Chen second unit director (9 episodes, 1997-1998)
Erik Ajduk second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Ed Anders second unit director (unknown episodes)
Richard Flower first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Philip Katsikas assistant director / third assistant director (unknown episodes)
John Mein first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mellanie Siteman first assistant director (unknown episodes)
John Vasilakos trainee assistant director (unknown episodes)
Fiona Winning second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Gestionnaires artistiques

Tasha Moth on-set dresser (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Lori West assistant property master (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Duane E. Martin lead dresser (unknown episodes)

Gestionnaires de son

Kris Fenske sound designer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bill Mellow sound re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Iain Pattison additional re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 1997-1998)
Stuart Bardsley sound mixer (1 episode, 1997)
Murray Stiller boom operator (1 episode, 1997)
Rick Bal sound mixer: second unit (unknown episodes)
Kelly Cole sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
James Fonnyadt sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Rory O’Neill sound assistant: day call (unknown episodes)

Effets spéciaux

Adam Behr supervising puppeteer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Giles Chin animatronics engineer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Paul Jarrett animatronics engineer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bill Terezakis animatronics engineer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Christine Lippa animatronics engineer (19 episodes, 1997-1998)
Nicholas Podbrey animatronics engineer (19 episodes, 1997-1998)
Luman Coad animatronics engineer (17 episodes, 1997-1998)
Catherine Burton animatronics engineer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Tom Costan animatronics engineer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Robin Walsh animatronics engineer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Meita Winkler animatronics engineer (4 episodes, 1998)
Damian Fisher mold maker (1 episode, 1997)
Bryan Smith key mold maker (1 episode, 1997)
Di Barker special effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Bryan J. Dillard special effects lab technician (unknown episodes)

Effets visuels

Christopher Chen visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Cascadeurs

Curt Bonn stunt rigging coordinator (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Leslie McMichael stunt double: Venus de Milo / stunt double: Vam Mi (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ed Anders stunt performer (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Darryl Scheelar stunts (3 episodes, 1998)
Brett Chan stunts (2 episodes, 1997)
Eclilson de Jesus stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
Victor Favrin stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
Umar Gordon stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
Don Lew stunts (1 episode, 1997)
Gaston Morrison stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
James Bamford stunts (unknown episodes)
Lauro Chartrand stunt double: Michaelangelo (unknown episodes)
Alex Chiang stunt double: Chi Chu / stunt double: Splinter (unknown episodes)
Kimberly Chiang stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Mike Ching stunts (unknown episodes)
Dean Choe stunt double: Raphael (unknown episodes)
Shishir Inocalla stunt double: Michaelangelo / stunts: Venus De’Milo (unknown episodes)
Larry Lam stunt double: Leonardo (unknown episodes)
Steven McMichael stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Edson T. Ribeiro stunt performer (unknown episodes)
David Soo stunt double: Donatello (unknown episodes)
Rob Wilton stunts (unknown episodes)
Geoff Wong stunt double: Leonardo (unknown episodes)

Camera et électricité

Lecily Corbett a-camera second assistant (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bill Baxter lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Dave Brown grip: second unit (unknown episodes)
John-David Hutchison best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Phil Klapwyk gaffer (unknown episodes)
Keith Mukai lamp operator (unknown episodes)
James Vinblad grip best boy: second unit (unknown episodes)
Glen Winter director of photography: second unit (unknown episodes)

Costumes et garde-robe

Debra Torpe seamstress (unknown episodes)

Département éditorial

Larry Engelmann final colorist (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Doug Woods on-line editor (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeremy Presner post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Eric S. Rollman executive in charge of post-production (unknown episodes)
Kody Zimmermann second assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Divers

Barry Backus voice director (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brad E. Danks legal counsel (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Stephan Rothman production accountant (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Erin Fitzgerald adr walla group (1 episode, 1997)
Cara E. Anderson location manager (unknown episodes)
Adam Behr puppeteer: « Michaelangelo » / supervising puppeteer (unknown episodes)
Blair Deutsch key production assistant: second unit (unknown episodes)
Stacey Harris assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Danny Ho computer effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ingrid Kenning script supervisor: second unit (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Podbrey puppeteer: « Dragonlord » / splinter (unknown episodes)
Mellanie Siteman first assistant director: splinter unit (unknown episodes)
Rhonda Smiley story editor (unknown episodes)
Bill Terezakis puppeteer: « Donatello » and « Wick the Dragon » (unknown episodes)
Jarrod Thalheimer security coordinator (unknown episodes)
Kody Zimmermann animatronic monitor assistant (unknown episodes)

Series Produced by

Randy Cheveldave producer (unknown episodes)
Allan Levine line producer (unknown episodes)
Rosanne Milliken associate producer (unknown episodes)
James Shavick producer (unknown episodes)

Series Music by

Larry Seymour (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeremy Sweet (unknown episodes)

Series Cinematography by

Henry Chan (26 episodes, 1997-1998)

Series Film Editing by

Joseph Fitzpatrick (unknown episodes)
Dona Noga (unknown episodes)
Grace Yuen (unknown episodes)

Series Casting By

Maureen Webb (1 episode, 1997)

Series Art Direction by

Tink (unknown episodes)

Series Costume Design by

Siobhan Gray (unknown episodes)

Series Makeup Department

Adam Behr special makeup effects artist (4 episodes, 1998)
Elissa B. Frittaion key makeup artist (unknown episodes)

Series Production Management

Colette Aubin production manager (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Dan Clarke unit manager (unknown episodes)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director

Suzan Derkson second assistant director / first assistant director (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Christopher Chen second unit director (9 episodes, 1997-1998)
Erik Ajduk second assistant director (unknown episodes)
Ed Anders second unit director (unknown episodes)
Richard Flower first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Philip Katsikas assistant director / third assistant director (unknown episodes)
John Mein first assistant director (unknown episodes)
Mellanie Siteman first assistant director (unknown episodes)
John Vasilakos trainee assistant director (unknown episodes)
Fiona Winning second assistant director (unknown episodes)

Series Art Department

Tasha Moth on-set dresser (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Lori West assistant property master (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Duane E. Martin lead dresser (unknown episodes)

Series Sound Department

Kris Fenske sound designer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bill Mellow sound re-recording mixer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Iain Pattison additional re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 1997-1998)
Stuart Bardsley sound mixer (1 episode, 1997)
Murray Stiller boom operator (1 episode, 1997)
Rick Bal sound mixer: second unit (unknown episodes)
Kelly Cole sound re-recording mixer (unknown episodes)
James Fonnyadt sound effects editor (unknown episodes)
Rory O’Neill sound assistant: day call (unknown episodes)

Series Special Effects by

Adam Behr supervising puppeteer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Giles Chin animatronics engineer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Paul Jarrett animatronics engineer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bill Terezakis animatronics engineer (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Christine Lippa animatronics engineer (19 episodes, 1997-1998)
Nicholas Podbrey animatronics engineer (19 episodes, 1997-1998)
Luman Coad animatronics engineer (17 episodes, 1997-1998)
Catherine Burton animatronics engineer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Tom Costan animatronics engineer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Robin Walsh animatronics engineer (7 episodes, 1997-1998)
Meita Winkler animatronics engineer (4 episodes, 1998)
Damian Fisher mold maker (1 episode, 1997)
Bryan Smith key mold maker (1 episode, 1997)
Di Barker special effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Bryan J. Dillard special effects lab technician (unknown episodes)

Series Visual Effects by

Christopher Chen visual effects supervisor (unknown episodes)

Series Stunts

Curt Bonn stunt rigging coordinator (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Leslie McMichael stunt double: Venus de Milo / stunt double: Vam Mi (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Ed Anders stunt performer (3 episodes, 1997-1998)
Darryl Scheelar stunts (3 episodes, 1998)
Brett Chan stunts (2 episodes, 1997)
Eclilson de Jesus stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
Victor Favrin stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
Umar Gordon stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
Don Lew stunts (1 episode, 1997)
Gaston Morrison stunt double: Monkey Thief (1 episode, 1997)
James Bamford stunts (unknown episodes)
Lauro Chartrand stunt double: Michaelangelo (unknown episodes)
Alex Chiang stunt double: Chi Chu / stunt double: Splinter (unknown episodes)
Kimberly Chiang stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Mike Ching stunts (unknown episodes)
Dean Choe stunt double: Raphael (unknown episodes)
Shishir Inocalla stunt double: Michaelangelo / stunts: Venus De’Milo (unknown episodes)
Larry Lam stunt double: Leonardo (unknown episodes)
Steven McMichael stunt performer (unknown episodes)
Edson T. Ribeiro stunt performer (unknown episodes)
David Soo stunt double: Donatello (unknown episodes)
Rob Wilton stunts (unknown episodes)
Geoff Wong stunt double: Leonardo (unknown episodes)

Series Camera and Electrical Department

Lecily Corbett a-camera second assistant (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Bill Baxter lamp operator (unknown episodes)
Dave Brown grip: second unit (unknown episodes)
John-David Hutchison best boy electric (unknown episodes)
Phil Klapwyk gaffer (unknown episodes)
Keith Mukai lamp operator (unknown episodes)
James Vinblad grip best boy: second unit (unknown episodes)
Glen Winter director of photography: second unit (unknown episodes)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department

Debra Torpe seamstress (unknown episodes)

Series Editorial Department

Larry Engelmann final colorist (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Doug Woods on-line editor (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Jeremy Presner post-production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Eric S. Rollman executive in charge of post-production (unknown episodes)
Kody Zimmermann second assistant editor (unknown episodes)

Series Other crew

Barry Backus voice director (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Brad E. Danks legal counsel (26 episodes, 1997-1998)
Stephan Rothman production accountant (24 episodes, 1997-1998)
Erin Fitzgerald adr walla group (1 episode, 1997)
Cara E. Anderson location manager (unknown episodes)
Adam Behr puppeteer: « Michaelangelo » / supervising puppeteer (unknown episodes)
Blair Deutsch key production assistant: second unit (unknown episodes)
Stacey Harris assistant production coordinator (unknown episodes)
Danny Ho computer effects coordinator (unknown episodes)
Ingrid Kenning script supervisor: second unit (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Podbrey puppeteer: « Dragonlord » / splinter (unknown episodes)
Mellanie Siteman first assistant director: splinter unit (unknown episodes)
Rhonda Smiley story editor (unknown episodes)
Bill Terezakis puppeteer: « Donatello » and « Wick the Dragon » (unknown episodes)
Jarrod Thalheimer security coordinator (unknown episodes)
Kody Zimmermann animatronic monitor assistant (unknown episodes)

Laisser un commentaire

Entrez vos coordonnées ci-dessous ou cliquez sur une icône pour vous connecter:

Logo WordPress.com

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte WordPress.com. Déconnexion / Changer )

Image Twitter

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte Twitter. Déconnexion / Changer )

Photo Facebook

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte Facebook. Déconnexion / Changer )

Photo Google+

Vous commentez à l'aide de votre compte Google+. Déconnexion / Changer )

Connexion à %s